#43
“Rivierzicht met boot”. Een litho op papier. Binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"River view with boat." A lithograph on paper. Signed within the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#55Steve Hase
“Zicht te Geneve.” Gemengde techniek op papier. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1961.
“Sight at Geneva.” Mixed media on paper. Signed. Dated 1961.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 78 x 46 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#136
“Landwegel tussen weiden” Een ets op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
#12R. Delhaye van Antwerpen
“Boszicht met weg.” Olieverf op doek.
"Forest view with road." Oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 39 x 48 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#37
Een oude spiegel in mahonie gefineerde kader.
#348
#26A. Claes
‘Winters boszicht’, olieverf op doek, getekend Claes.
‘Winter forest view’, oil on canvas, signed Claes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 55 x 75 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#412Maras Lanna
“Eileen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
#168Jon Baken
#214Karel De Swerts
“Ludwig van Beethoven”. Een sanguinetekening. Gesigneerd.
#387
“Hoog gras”. Olieverf op doek. Beschadiging.
"Tall grass". Oil on canvas. Damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27 x 41 cmEstimate: € 40/60