#364“Zuiders landschap”. Een lithografie. Gesigneerd en genummerd 60/99 buiten de plaat.
"Southern landscape". A lithograph. Signed and numbered 60/99 outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#66Een paar Indische tankhas op zijde.
A pair of Indian tankhas on silk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 20 & 30 x 28 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#354Leighton“Lover’s Shelter.” Foto Print.
“Lover's Shelter.” Photo Print.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#259“Heidezicht met wegel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Heath View with Path". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18,5 x 28,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#232“Portrait d'une jeune fille”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Portrait of a young girl". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 33cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#286Jack ParedisPeriod: 1912-1991“Maanlicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd rechtsonder. 2 kleine letsels.
"Moonlight". Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50x45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#261Jules DuboisEen strandzicht, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
A beach view, oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120