#50
“Gestileerde figuren”. Een zeefdruk op geschept papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, gedateerd 1996 en genummer 3/5
"Stylized figures." A serigraph on laid paper. Signed, dated 1996, and numbered 3/5 outside the plate at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 21 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#188
Een print naar een aquarel met Canadese ganzen.
A print of a watercolor featuring Canadian geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 50 x b 40 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#213G.A. Duquenne
#295J. Foltier
Gestileerd Dorpszicht, gemengde techniek met aquarel op papier, gedateerd 1974.
Stylized Village View, mixed media with watercolor on paper, dated 1974.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42.5 x 56 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#99H. Bettens
#344Gust VerelstPeriod: 1901 -1978
#402
#191Stefaan Tessely
“Joker.” Lithograph Numbered 8/100. Dated 1990. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#387
“Hoog gras”. Olieverf op doek. Beschadiging.
#222Claude Barral
“Rood landschap”. Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Red landscape". Oil on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 31 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#147Jos Martin
“Bloemenvaas”. Olieverf. Gesigneerd.
"Flower Vase". Oil paint. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 25 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#382
An oval mirror in a gilded frame. Some dammage to the frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40