#203
“Portret van een dame”. Een print op board, draagt signatuur onderaan.
#91Charles Louis La SallePeriod: 1938
“Damesportret”. Pasteltekening op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Ladies' Portrait". Pastel drawing on canvas. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 100 cm x 100 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#93André IdserdaPeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979
“Vissersboten voor de kust”. Olieverf op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Fishing boats before the coast”. Oil on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 69 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#56
‘Zicht op fabrieksgaanderijen’, ets van Pascale Cristallo gedateerd 1982 in zwart metalen kader.
'View of factory galleries', etching by Pascale Cristallo dated 1982 in black metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 28 x b 48 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#192
Een groot lot van 5 prints op papier met vogels als thema. Diverse afmetingen.
#153
“Navire Marchand”. Een print op paneel.
"Navire Marchand". A print on panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 20cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#166
Een kleurenlitho van een mijnmerende naakte dame, buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
A color lithograph of a serene naked lady by a lake, signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 20 x b 15.5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#68
"Noordwijk beach". A painting, mixed media on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 36cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#209
“Abstracte collage”. Een werk op board.
"Abstract collage". A work on board.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 100cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#84Rowlandson
'The Fair Bather', colored lithograph, signed Rowlandson, 1792.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#111
Drie etsen in één lijst. Voorstelling van Ridders en een Hofdame.
Trois eaux-fortes dans un même cadre. Représentation de chevaliers et d'une dame d'honneur.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 19 cm x 3Estimate: € 60/100 -
#187
A Chinese watercolor on paper depicting a bamboo forest with a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 35 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 10/20