#69LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white shades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#544Celadon vaasje met 4 oren. Onderaan gestempeld. Eén oor gelijmd.
Celadon vase with 4 ears. Stamped at the bottom. One ear glued.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 21.5, Ø 13 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#571Een Japans diorama/vitrinekastje, zwart gelakt met gebogen glas.
A Japanese diorama/display cabinet, black lacquered with curved glass.No longer availableDim. 19.5 x 32 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#16Een Empire vitrine/schrijfmeubel met fineer, verguld bronzen beslag en marmeren blad. 2 deuren en 6 laden waarvan één met schrijfdeel vanbinnen.
#515Märklin HOMärklin HO. Een lot van 4 sets wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824 en 46423. Als nieuw in hun originele dozen.
Märklin HO. A lot of 4 sets of wagons, 48781, 48924, 46824, and 46423. Like new in their original boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#162Jos StokbroeckxPeriod: 1898 - 1968“Heidezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Stokbroecks.
"Heidezicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Stokbroecks.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#12LuceplanEen hanglamp van glas en verchroomd metaal, ontworpen door Paolo Rizzatto voor Luceplan, model Glassglass D31.
A glass and chromed metal pendant lamp, designed by Paolo Rizzatto for Luceplan, model Glassglass D31.No longer availableDim. h 49 x Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#409Alex WautersPeriod: 1899–1965“Prostituee op uitkijk”. Een schilderij, inkt en gouache op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Prostitute on the lookout." A painting, ink and gouache on paper. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 49 x 68 cmEstimate: € 1750 / 2250 -
#135Twee zilveren Franse munten van 5 francs. 1830 (Charles X) en 1832 (Louis Philippe I).
Two silver French coins of 5 francs. 1830 (Charles X) and 1832 (Louis Philippe I).No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#179Gritti‘Landschap met grote waterpartij’. Olieverf op doek getekend Gritti ‘70.
‘Landscape with large body of water’. Oil on canvas signed Gritti '70.No longer availableDim. 30/40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60