#34Een lot van 4 litho’s. “Panorama van Antwerpen”, Hypsos 1914, Nationaal Scheepvaartmuseum, uitgave bij “Waar is de tijd, Antwerpen 20e eeuw”.
A lot of 4 lithographs; "Panorama of Antwerp", Hypsos 1914, National Maritime Museum, published in "Where is the time, Antwerp 20th century".No longer availableDim. 35 x 100cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#561Een Chinese siervaas in tin en koper.
A Chinese vase in pewter and copper.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#299Gilbert Van Hool“Jongen met rolkraag - Zelfportret”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1951.
"Boy with turtleneck." Engraving. Signed and dated 1951.No longer availableDim. 30 x 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#368Een set van 4 Chineese aardewerken borden, met blauw-wit decor van een meerval. Onderaan gemerkt ‘Made in China’.
A set of 4 Chinese earthenware plates, with blue and white decoration of a catfish. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#429Jos Pebbaert“Geometrisch abstract.” een paar werken in gemengde techniek.
"Geometric abstract." A couple of works in mixed media.No longer availableDim. 115 x 61 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#294Petru Vintila“Indianenschilder” . Paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1977.
"Native American painter". Panel. Signed and dated 1977.No longer availableDim. 37 x 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#206Een grote antieke massief eikenhouten koffer. 18e eeuws.
A large antique solid oak chest. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 61.5 x 115 x 74 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#72Een paar glas-in-loodramen voor een dubbele deur telkens uit 8 panelen. Periode interbellum. Met floraal decor. Meerdere beschadigingen aan de tweede set.
#120Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,66 ct. G VVS2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.66 ct. G VVS2.No longer availableDim. 4,17 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#395Een set van 5 industriële hanglampen.
A set of 5 industrial pendant lights.No longer availableDim. 48 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#520Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden schakelarmband.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold link bracelet.No longer availableDim. 33,90Estimate: € 1800 / 2000