#278Een lot van 4 wandelstokken waarvan 2 in hout met snijwerk en 2 met hoornen handvat.
A lot of 4 walking sticks, 2 in wood with carvings and 2 with horn handles.No longer availableDim. l 99 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Winterlandschap.” Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd 1942.
No longer availableDim. 93 x 66,5 cm -
#138Een lamp in Tiffany stijl met gietijzeren voet en glas-in-lood kap met een decor van bloemen.
A lamp in Tiffany style with a cast iron base and stained glass shade decorated with flowers.No longer availableDim. h 61 cm Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#430Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing a total of 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,27 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#102Paul Jospeh Constantin Gabriel“Hollands rivierlandschap.” Gewassen pentekening. Haagse School. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Dutch river landscape." Ink drawing. The Hague School. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 9 x 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#172Jacob Ruisdael“De Waterval”. Olieverf op paneel. Toegeschreven aan.
#525Een paar houten eetkamerstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting.
A pair of wooden dining chairs with upholstered seats.No longer availableDim. 95,5 x 44 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#415Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.
A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#280Seiko AutomaticEen vintage polshorloge, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels met dag en datumaanduiding.
A vintage wristwatch, Seio, automatic, 17 jewels with day and date display.No longer availableDim. Ø 4 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#461Een schaal van een klein gordeldier.
#572Een abstracte ceramische vaas met groen en bruin, en vergulde details bovenaan de kraag.
An abstract ceramic vase with green and brown hues, and gilded details at the top of the collar.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#555Een lachende Buddha in meerkleurig Chinees porselein, onderaan gemerkt.
A smiling Buddha in multicolored Chinese porcelain, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60