#264Een scepter van deels blauw gekleurd en met de tang bewerkt Murano glas.
A scepter made of partially blue colored and tongs-worked Murano glass.No longer availableDim. 42 x 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#8Een paar neo-klassieke stijl bronzen kandelaars op groen marmeren voet.
A pair of neoclassical style bronze candlesticks on green marble base.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#228Een houten wandelstok met houtgesculpteerde kop.
A wooden walking stick with a carved wooden head.No longer availableDim. l 92 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#331LeydecEen abstract sculptuur in composiet op een zwarte voet. Gesigneerd Leydec en genummerd 9.
An abstract sculpture in composite on a black base. Signed Leydec and numbered 9.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#421Een ‘Laughing Buddha.” met gewaad versierd met bloemen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A 'Laughing Buddha' with robe decorated with flowers and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#279“Un baptême d’Autrefois”. Litho. Gesigneerd in de plaat.
"A baptism of yesteryear." Lithograph. Signed in the plate.No longer availableDim. 39 x 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#317“Jongedame met lammetje”, een beeld in biscuit op houten sokkel. Draagt het merkteken van Sèvres. Minieme schade.
"Young Lady with Lamb," a biscuit sculpture on a wooden base. Bears the mark of Sèvres. Minor damage.No longer availableDim. h 56 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#212Een uitbundige vergulde kader met een afbeelding naar een 17e eeuws werk, papier op paneel.
An elaborate gilded frame with an image after a 17th-century work, paper on panel.No longer availableDim. 29x27.5x10 cm (kader)Estimate: € 50 / 70