#372Thodor Pelmus“Scaun”. Houtskool op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1998. Schade onderaan in het midden van het doek.
"Chair". Charcoal on canvas. Signed and dated 1998. Damage at the bottom in the middle of the canvas.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#479Een lot van 3 design hanglampen met gechromeerde kap en roostertjes.
#42Urbain GerloPeriod: 1897 - 1986“De oude heerser”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, vooraan en achteraan gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd achteraan. 1948
"The old ruler", a painting, oil on canvas, signed on the front and back, titled and dated on the back. 1948.No longer availableDim. 85 x 70 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#78Cristallerie LorraineEen vintage kristalglazen schaal in organische vorm. Onderaan gemerkt.
#311Een lot bestaande uit een antieke rolmeter en een grote schaar.
A lot consisting of an antique tape measure and a large pair of scissors.No longer availableDim. l 29 cm (schaar)Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#237Een Nikon F-801 analoge camera met 2 lenzen, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 en koffer.
A Nikon F-801 analog camera with 2 lenses, 35-38mm 1:4-5.6D + 75-300 1:4.5-5.6 and case.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#489”Stilleven met fazant”. Olieverf op doek. Kleine letsels.
"Still life with pheasant". Oil on canvas. Small damages.No longer availableDim. 60 x 90 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#399Jean-Léon DesmetPeriod: °1943“Maternité”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Desmet en gedateerd ‘72.
"Maternity", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Desmet and dated '72.No longer availableDim. 150 x 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#194Bert HildebrandtPeriod: 1906-1974“Oeverzicht met rijhuizen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Riverside view with townhouses." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#71Een schouwpendule in brons en messing met 2 Putti in innige omhelzing.
A mantel clock in bronze and brass with 2 Putti in a close embrace.No longer availableDim. 38 x 43 x 15 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#113LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white lampshades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260