Other lots by Dali
-
#522Salvador Dali
“Compositie met duif”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 61/250 buiten de plaat.
"Composition with pigeon". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 61/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 40 x 25 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#512Salvador Dali
“Zwaan” en “Poort van de hel”. Zeefdrukken. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
“Swan” and “Gate of Hell”. Screen prints. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 24,5 x 18,5 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#492Salvador Dali
“Twee staande naakten”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 77/250 buiten de plaat.
"Two standing nudes". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 77/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 40 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200/220 -
#482Salvador Dali
“Paarden”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 1/250 buiten de plaat.
"Horses". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 1/250 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 37 x 30 cmEstimate: € 200/220
Other lots in this auction
-
#656
Een Oosters handgeknoopte loper, met zichtbare gebruiksporen.
An oriental hand-knotted runner, with visible signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 315 x 100cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#416
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian rug.No longer availableDim. 325 x 245cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#73
Een antiek handgeschilderde Russische icoon met beeltenis van de Moeder Gods en diverse Heiligen. XIXe eeuw. Verfletsels.
An antique hand-painted Russian icon depicting the Mother of God and various Saints. XIX century. Paint damage.No longer availableDim. 35,5 x 29,5 cmEstimate: € 180/220 -
#232
‘Dreef met hoeve en kapelletje’, olieverf op paneel gesigneerd Léon Tombu, achteraan gedateerd 1934.
“A wooded lane with a farm and a small chapel”. Oil on panel. Signed Léon Tombu. Dated 1934 on the back.No longer availableDim. h 40 x b 60 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#163Mathurin Moreau
“La Rosée”. Een beeld van gepatineerd brons, gesigneerd “Math. Moreau”.
"La Rosee". A statue in patinated bronze, signed “Math. Moreau”.No longer availableDim. 38cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#43Nathan
Een beige lederen handtas, gemerkt N.
A beige leather handbag, gemerkt N.No longer availableDim. h 25 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#390
Een armband van zilver bezet met ovale amethist met een gezamenlijk gewicht van ± 8 ct.
A silver bracelet set with oval amethyst with a combined weight of ± 8 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,92 gEstimate: € 250/350 -
#311Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 2 kristallen Val Saint Lambert vazen rood gekleurd in de massa. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 crystal Val Saint Lambert vases coloured red in the mass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#32
“Top Gun”. Filmaffiche voor de film met Tom Cruise uit 1986. Franse versie. Gevouwen.
"Top Gun". Movie poster for the movie with Tom Cruise from 1986. French version. Folded.No longer availableDim. 160 x 115 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#8Porcelain Classics Pierrot
Een porseleinen pierrot pop in zwart. In originele doos. Gemerkt “Porcelain Classics Pierrot”.
A porcelain pierrot doll in black. In original box. Marked "Porcelain Classics Pierrot".No longer availableDim. 42cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#684Rudi PillenPeriod: 1931 - 2014
Een lot van 3 houtskool tekeningen op papier. Gesigneerd “Rudi Pillen”.
Three charcoal drawings on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 39 x 30cmEstimate: € 75/150 -
#494Zagheh
Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd A-8409.
An Iranian hand-knotted carpet, numbered A-8409.No longer availableDim. 284 x 77cmEstimate: € 50/70