#18Zes verschillende brillen in originele doos. Waaronder: Gucci, Dolce& Gabana, Linor, Tom Davies, Barton Perreira en Lindberg.
Six different glasses in original box. Including: Gucci, Dolce & Gabana, Linor, Tom Davies, Barton Perreira and Lindberg.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#47Een balustervaas van Brussels porselein, versierd met handgeschilderd decor van een fluitspeler en vergulde acanthusbladeren. Omstreeks 1900.
A baluster shaped vase in Brussels porcelain decorated by hand with a flutist and gilt acanthus leaves. Ca 1900.No longer availableDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#415Een fruithouten, Engels verlengbare eettafel. Met twee verlengstukken, tot 3 meter.
A fruit wood, English extendable dining table. With two extensions, up to 3 meters.No longer availableDim. 77 x 180 x 105Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#144Een grote geslepen spiegel met vergulde kader en kuif.
A large cut mirror with gilded frame and crest.No longer availableDim. 170 x 90 cmEstimate: € 240 / 300 -
#359Flavio PoliEen vintage vaas uit de Sommerso reeks van Murano ontworpen door Flavio Poli.
A vintage vase from the Sommerso series by Murano designed by Flavio Poli.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#531HerekeEen Anatools karpet van wol en zijde. Met motief in relief.
An Anatolian wool and silk rug. With motif in relief.No longer availableDim. 92 x 65 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#126Jitona Sobeslav B. Landsman & H NepozitekPeriod: 1960Een vintage walnootgefineerde mid-century design vitrinekast. In Expo’58 stijl, ontworpen door Bohumil Landsman & Hubert Nepozitek, voor Jitona Soběslav.
A vintage walnut veneer mid-century design display cabinet. In Expo'58 style, designed by Bohumil Landsman & Hubert Nepozitek, for Jitona Soběslav.No longer availableDim. 136 x 43 x 118cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#43NathanEen beige lederen handtas, gemerkt N.
A beige leather handbag, gemerkt N.No longer availableDim. h 25 x b 37 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#395Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt.
An oriental hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 140cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#681Een verzilverde kerkkandelaar .
Statue with two flamingos, marked “ITALY” at the bottom, slight hairline damage to foot.No longer availableDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200