Other lots by Capodimonte
-
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#123Capodimonte“Twee putti op een wip”. Groep van monochroom wit zachte pasta. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Two putti on a seesaw". Group in monochrome white soft paste. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. L.43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#251CapodimonteEen set van 2 muzikale porseleinen engeltjes, deels verguld, gemerkt Capodimonte.
A set of 2 musical porcelain angels, partly gilded, marked Capodimonte.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50





