Similar lots by type
-
#250
Een lot van 36 stuks, divers gekleurd glaswerk. Bestaande uit 34 glazen en 2 karafjes.
A lot of 36 pieces, various colored glassware. Consisting of 34 glasses and 2 carafes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 26cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#249
Zes diverse karaffen van kleurloos kristal en glas. Sommige geslepen en andere gegraveerd of egaal.
Six different carafes of colorless crystal and glass. Some ground and others engraved or smooth.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#53
lot mixed glaswerk bestaande uit 4 stuksgroen vaasje h15cmgroen vaasje h11cm, schilfer schade onderaanvaasje blauwe rand, h14cmkannetje blauw, h9cm, schilfer schade onderaan
lot mixed glassware consisting of 4 pieces green vase h15cm green vase h11cm, flake damage at the bottom vase blue edge, h14cm jug blue, h9cm, flake damage at the bottomNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#68Kosta Boda
Een beeldje in glas, Panter, Kosta Boda, Zweden 1997, gesigneerd en genummerd Bertril Vallien (995/6), (kleine schilfer).
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#59Murano
Een kleurrijke Murano vaas.
A colorful Murano vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 49.00 €Dim. h30cm x b17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#179
Een lot van 2 glazen bonbonnieres met bloemenmotief. Bijgevoegd klein schaaltje met gegraveerd rozen design.
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 126.00 €Dim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#17
lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#169
lot van 3 gekleurde glazen/kaarsenhouders
lot of 3 colored glass/candle holdersNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 6cm x Ø7cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#72
Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#5
Een kleurloos glazen drageoir.
A colorless glass drageoir.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20/30
Other lots in this auction
-
#89
“Stierenrijder” beeld cowboy figuur op stier, porselein als marmer geschilderd, niet gesigneerd.
"Bull Rider" statue cowboy figure on bull, porcelain painted as marble, not signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 3. cm x 27 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#206
Twee meerkleurig geglazuurd aardewerken groepjes met paardjes. Chinees werk.
Two multi-coloured glazed earthenware groups with horses. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h: 21 & 32 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#172
Een lot kristallen glazen met handgeschilderd decor van gevogelte. Bestaande uit: 6 waterglazen, 2 wijnglazen, 5 cognacglazen en 5 grote, 4 middelgrote en 5 kleine afgeronde glazen.
A lot of crystal glasses with a hand-painted decor of poultry. Consisting of: 6 water glasses, 2 wine glasses, 5 cognac glasses and 5 large, 4 medium and 5 small rounded glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#227
Een bolle blauw- en witte aardewerken vaas, met decor van bloemstukken en een landschap. Onderaan gemerkt ‘Flammand’.
A convex blue and white earthenware vase, decorated with flower arrangements and a landscape. Marked 'Flammand' on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 18,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#62
Een beeldje in kunststof, jongen met knuppel en vis op rots. Staande op houten voet. Gesigneerd.
figurine in plastic, boy with bat and fish on rock. Standing on wooden base. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h29cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#29
Marmeren bloempot op voet.
Marble flowerpot on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 24 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#185François Bossuet
“Zicht op de Eiermarkt in 1835”. Een litho op papier, gesigneerd in print onderaan.
"View of the Eiermarkt in 1835". A lithograph on paper, signed in print at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 74 x 58cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#200
Een Imari kelkvaas van Japans porselein. Onderaan en rand gerestaureerd.
An Imari chalice vase of Japanese porcelain. Restored at the bottom and edge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#223
Een tiental Boeddhabeeldjes in diverse materialen, houtdrukken en gebedskransen.
dozen Buddha figurines in various materials, woodcuts and prayer wreaths.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
A white earthenware vase on a pie douche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#51
Een lot aardewerk, bestaande uit vier borden van Regout, twee van Creil & Montereau (één met barst) en één Engels, alsook een theepot. Enkele randschilfers.
lot of earthenware, consisting of four plates by Regout, two by Creil & Montereau (one with a crack) and one English, as well as a teapot. Some edge flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. Ø: 18 & 22 cm h: 23,5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#25
Wijwatervaatje, biscuit, Vrouwelijke Engel en kind.
Holy water font, biscuit, Female Angel and child.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. h 25 cm x b 11 cmEstimate: € 15/20