Schilderij bloemen
J. Gibert

“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf. Gesigneerd.

“Flower stilllife”. Oil. Signed.
Online only
SKU: 1404240042.
Auction day: 15 April 2024 21:00
Catalogue #42

  • #289
    Van Damme

    'Figure Farmer', a lithograph in a wooden frame, signed Van Damme at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. h 53 x b 43 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #376

    "View of the presbytery in the Sint-Bavostraat in Wilrijk". Oil on paper.
    Online only
    Dim. 31 cm x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #124

    “Zonsondergang”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.

    "Sunset". A painting, oil on panel.
    Online only
    Dim. 20 x 35cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #184

    “Zeekapitein”. Een ets op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Sea Captain". An etching on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 15 x 13cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 60
  • #24
    Jehanne Dinjeart

    "Composition". Pastel on paper. Signed and dated 8-1976.
    Online only
    Dim. 43 x 57,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #141

    Online only
    Dim. 29 x 23 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #356

    ‘Dots’, een modern schilderij met vele stippen op een witte achtergrond.

    'Dots', a modern painting with many dots on a white background.
    Online only
    Dim. h 80 x b 80 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #171
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    ‘St Romboutstoren (markt Mechelen)’, een ets getekend buiten de plaat Romain Malfliet en genummerd 27/50.

    'St. Rumbold's Tower (Market Mechelen)', an etching signed outside the plate by Romain Malfliet and numbered 27/50.
    Online only
    Dim. 49 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #21
    A. Claes

    ‘De bosbeek’, olieverf op doek, getekend Claes.

    'The forest brook', oil on canvas, signed by Claes.
    Online only
    Dim. 55 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #419

    “Huisje aan de rivier”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.

    "House by the River". A painting, oil on canvas.
    Online only
    Dim. 40 x 99cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 30
  • #138
    Ladislav Kuklik

    A lot of 2 color etchings of female nudes, signed Ladislav Kuklik.
    Online only
    Dim. h 63 x b 46 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #200

    "Maghrebi Streets". A couple of paintings, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    Online only
    Dim. 39 x 24cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

Online Only Schilderijen 15 April 2024

15 April 2024 21:00