#607Klara Sever
#216
#469
“Selecting the tea.” & “The Tea Ceremony.” Een set van twee aquarellen op papier. Vermoedelijk Dozan.
“Selecting the tea.” & “The Tea Ceremony.” A set of two watercolors on paper. Probably Dozan.No longer availableDim. (27 x 22) x 2Estimate: € 120/200 -
#209
#561Motobecane
Een retro koersfiets, kader 54. In goede werkende staat, 12 versnellingen en een gel zadel. 28 inch wielen.
#165Dingens Barometers
Een contrabarometer op houten paneel.
#213
Een set van 2 metalen beelden, een geklede rat en konijn met een roestige patina.
A set of 2 metal statues, a dressed rat and rabbit with a rusty patina.No longer availableDim. h 45.5 cmEstimate: € 280/350 -
#352
#521
Een Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 1357 M.T.
An Iranian hand knotted runner, numbered 1357 M.T.No longer availableDim. 224 x 80cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#620André IdserdaPeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma vase and jardiniere with various figures and plants in the decor.No longer availableDim. 31cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#310
Een opvouwbare Art-Nouveau theaterkijker in koper, metaal, leder en een vermoedelijk zilveren florale decoratie bovenop met inscriptie ‘Pocoscope’ uit het begin van de vorige eeuw.
A folding Art Nouveau theater viewer in copper, metal, leather and a presumably silver floral decoration on top with the inscription 'Pocoscope' from the beginning of the last century.No longer availableDim. 4.5 x 11.5 x 8 cmEstimate: € 40/60