Other lots in this auction
-
#490Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,80 ct.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 46,45 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3200 -
#265Een lot zilveren voorwerpen bestaande uit een servetring, een sleutelhanger, een mini zakmesje, 2 hangertjes, 2 armbanden en 4 ringen.
A lot of silver items including a napkin ring, a keychain, a mini pocket knife, 2 pendants, 2 bracelets, and 4 rings.No longer availableDim. 190 g L: 21 cm armbandEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#453Een vaas van meerkleurig Muranoglas met een mirafioredecor.
A vase made of multicolored Murano glass with a Mirafiore decoration.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 29, Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#253Lladro“Ganzenmeisje”, een groep in meerkleurig Lladro porselein, genummerd 4849.
"Goose Girl", a group in multicolored Lladro porcelain, numbered 4849.No longer availableDim. 17 x 24 x 14 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#70Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een solitaire van 0.25 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a 0.25 ct solitaire diamond.No longer availableDim. 9.20 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#537Een lot van 13 borden in Japans Imari porselein (me o.a. drakendecor), vier in blauw en wit, waarvan met haarlijnscheuren en randschade.
A lot of 13 plates in Japanese Imari porcelain (including dragon decoration), four in blue and white, some with hairline cracks and edge damage.No longer availableDim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#322Charles DelportePeriod: 1928 - 2012“Ceux de Nulle-part”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gesigneerd ‘Delporte’, alsook achteraan gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd 1968.
"Ceux de Nulle-part", a painting, oil on panel, signed 'Delporte', also signed, titled, and dated 1968 on the back.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#263Een lot van 2 19e eeuwse religieuze naslagwerken bestaande uit een gebedenboek voor Roomsch Katholieken en Hongaarse misaal.
A lot of 2 19th-century religious reference books consisting of a prayer book for Roman Catholics and a Hungarian missal.No longer availableDim. 4 x 16 x 10 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#212Een oude massief eikenhouten cafétafel.
An old solid oak café table.No longer availableDim. 77 x 92.5 x 52.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#143MeissenEen set porseleinen kandelaars met floraal decor, gemerkt Meissen.
A set of porcelain candlesticks with floral decor, marked Meissen.No longer availableDim. h 6.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#115Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met witte diamanten top Wesselton VVS- VS met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,68 ct. Ocean Blue diamanten 0,13 ct. Sky Blue diamanten 0,99 ct en Ice Blue diamanten 1ct. 195 diamanten met en totaal gewicht van 2,80 ct
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with white diamonds top Wesselton VVS-VS weighing a total of 0.68 ct. Ocean Blue diamonds 0.13 ct. Sky Blue diamonds 0.99 ct and Ice Blue diamonds 1 ct. 195 diamonds with a total weight of 2.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,20 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#464Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006Zicht vanuit de tuin van de schilder. Olieverf op paneel, getekend Rom. Malfliet. Lichte schade rechtsonder aan het paneel.
View from the painter's garden. Oil on panel, signed Rom. Malfliet. Slight damage on the lower right corner of the panel.No longer availableDim. 50/58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150


