Other lots in this auction
-
#66Goebel, Germany“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#56DresdenEen klein rechthoekig vaasje met bloemdecor. We voegen er twee hoedenspelden aan toe.
A small rectangular vase with floral decoration. We add two hat pins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45 / 50 -
#67Een boek met thema geschiedenis, titel Vlaanderen en Engeland.
A book with the theme of history, title Flanders and England.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#76Een kristallen coupe met decor van duif en planten in het reliëf.
A crystal coupe with a decoration of a dove and plants in the relief.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#105Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , Chevrolet , Dodge Viper en 2 x Lamborghini (met schade) .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#74Een vintage vaasje uit gekleurd glas.
A vintage vase made of colored glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#144Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Chick Girl”, 57/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9.5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#128“Landschap met herder en schapen.” Olieverf op doek. Kras onderaan rechts.
“Landscape with Shepherd and Sheep.” Oil on canvas. Scratch bottom right.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35,5 x 57 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#61Een vintage asbak met 3D kattenhoofd ingeprint.
A vintage ashtray with a 3D printed cat head.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#264Een lot van drie gepatineerde plaasteren beelden, bestaande uit een meisjesbuste, een houtbewerker en een piëta. We voegen er een groepje van een jongen op een tak van kunststof aan toe. Enkele zeer kleine schilfers.
A lot of three patinated plaster sculptures, consisting of a girl's bust, a woodworker and a pieta. We add a group of a boy on a plastic branch. Some very small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 19 - 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#266De Muenynck & De VisscherEen barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

