#89
A set of 2 hand-painted Chinese porcelain plates depicting a resting lady. -
#179
Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.
A veneered oak TV cabinet. -
#1Capodimonte
“Cherubijn ambachten” en “Koppel met schaap”. Een lot van 3 biscuit beeldjes op vergulde voet. Onderaan gemerkt.
#136
“Bloemstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life." A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom. -
#49
Een vintage zwart croco lederen handtas.
A vintage black crocodile leather handbag. -
#234
“Romeo & Juliet”. Een kristalglazen vaasje met romantisch gegraveerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Romeo & Juliet". A crystal glass vase with romantically engraved decor. Marked at the bottom. -
#32Jos HendrickxPeriod: 1906 - 1971
“Meisje”, een lithografie op papier, gesigneerd en getiteld buiten de plaat.
"Meisje", a lithograph on paper, signed and titled outside the plate. -
#156
A vintage wooden side table with a round top. Some wear on the surface. -
#51Marco Venanzi Michel DusartMarco Venanzi
#92
Een lot Imari porselein bestaande uit een ovalen schaal en 2 vaasjes.
A lot of Imari porcelain consisting of an oval dish and 2 vases. -
#195KLM Bols
#210Val Saint Lambert
Een vintage VSL vaas met groen in de massa.
A vintage VSL vase with green in the glass.