#17Beswick EnglandEen paard van kleurloos biscuit, gemerkt Beswick England.
A horse in colorless biscuit, marked Beswick England. -
#69Een groot kuisbeeld van gepatineerd plaaster.
A large cleaning sculpture of patinated plaster. -
#11Edmond HansenEen smeedijzeren rozentakje. Gesigneerd Edm Hansen.
A wrought iron rose twig. Signed Edm Hansen.
An art deco vase, green glass with a gold-painted decoration, Rupel-Boom. -
A cast iron ashtray with the image of the Lion of Waterloo. -
#323Een lot van 15 glazen, Booms glas, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm en 5 x 6 cm hoog.
A lot of 15 glasses, Booms glass, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm, and 5 x 6 cm tall. -
#3“Cassis Cornuta”, een grote zeeschelp.
"Cassis Cornuta", a large sea shell. -
#8Een kraagvaas van meerkleurig Chinees porselein, famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
Two landscapes, watercolor on paper. Unreadable signature. -
"Chioggia - Venice", a painting, oil on damaged marouflaged canvas. -
#25Een oude koffer voor het vervaardigen van grafiek.
An old case for making prints. -
#126‘Zeilboot’, een vintage foto in kader.
'Sailing boat', a vintage photo in frame.