#139Een paar printen van honden in kostuum. Naar Poncelet.
A pair of prints of dogs in costumes. After Poncelet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#67Nadi“Jongen op stoel.” & “Meisje in de stad met pop.” Acryl op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Boy on chair." & "Girl in the city with doll." Acrylic on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#177André Goezu“Vlinders”. Een kleurets op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 3/75.
"Butterflies". A color etching on paper. Signed and numbered 3/75 outside the image at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40,5 x 31cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#163Eveline Gijsen“Abstract landschap met bomen.” Gedateerd ‘73. Gesigneerd.
"Abstract landscape with trees." Dated '73. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#40Paul Tuerlinckx“Portret van een roodharige dame.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Portrait of a red-haired lady.” Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#128Een decoratieve Rolls Royce spiegel met afbeelding model Silver Ghost 1909.
A decorative Rolls Royce mirror featuring a picture of the Silver Ghost 1909 model.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#166Een kleurenlitho van een mijnmerende naakte dame, buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
A color lithograph of a serene naked lady by a lake, signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 x b 15.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#112Cellestin WellecomePeriod: 1923-1986Landschap in de Vlaamse Ardennen, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
Paysage dans les Ardennes flamandes, huile sur toile, signée.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 60 cm x b 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150