Other lots in this auction
-
#16Een pied-de-stal in hout met koperen beslag.
A wooden pied-de-stal with copper fittings.No longer availableDim. h 67 x Ø 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#195Silver CrossEen vintage poppenwagen uit de jaren ‘60. Zeer goede staat.
A vintage doll's pram from the 1960s. Very good condition.No longer availableDim. 90 x 93 x 46 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#18Een zilveren sigarettendoosje, gemerkt 800. 85 gram.
A silver cigarette case, marked 800. 85 grams.No longer availableDim. 10 x 8.5 cm 800‰Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#551MinoxPeriod: 1974Een Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analoog, in kunstlederen hoesje. De kleinste 35 mm camera ooit gemaakt volgens de fabrikant. In productie gegaan in 1975.
A Minox 35 ML pocket camera, analog, in faux leather case. According to the manufacturer, the smallest 35mm camera ever made. Released in production in 1975.No longer availableDim. 6 x 11 x 3 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#360Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt white yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0,20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,26 gEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
#587Een lot van 7 Chinese en Japanse porseleinen borden.
A lot of 7 Chinese and Japanese porcelain plates.No longer availableDim. Ø 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#373Een paar Chinese groen-marmeren gewichten met gravering van ‘Liangzhu’s man-en-dier.’
A pair of Chinese green marble weights engraved with 'Liangzhu's man-and-animal.'No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#425Studio EthnicraftEen paar design bijzet bloktafeltjes met kast. Houten sokkelbasis en fumé “grigio Italia” spiegelglas.
A pair of design side tables with cabinets. Wooden pedestal base and smoky "grigio Italia" mirrored glass.No longer availableDim. 40 x 56 x 56 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#173Een grote Italiaanse Majolica polychrome aardewerken vaas versierd met slangen en saters, met decor van een klassiek tafereel.
A large Italian Majolica polychrome earthenware vase decorated with snakes and satyrs, featuring a classical scene.No longer availableDim. h 79,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#75“Saïda”, een buste in brons naar het werk van Emmanuel Villanis.
"Saïda", a bronze bust inspired by the work of Emmanuel Villanis.No longer availableDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#348Een Imari lamp bestaande uit een handbeschilderde vaas en koperen delen.
An Imari lamp consisting of a hand-painted vase and brass parts.No longer availableDim. h 57 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#64F. De Landtsheer“Bloemenstilleven met Hortensia's.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Flower still life with Hydrangeas." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 73 x 51 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

