Other lots in this auction
-
#433Een Canon A-1, met een FD 50mm 1:1.4, en Sigma Zoom-K II 1:4.5 70 - 210 mm.
A Canon A-1, with an FD 50mm 1:1.4, and Sigma Zoom-K II 1:4.5 70 - 210 mm.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#315Een 18 kt witgouden bloemvormige ring bezet met acht kleine briljantjes.
An 18 kt white gold flower-shaped ring set with eight small brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 2,62 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#233Een monochroom aardewerken zeilboot. Art-Deco.
A monochrome earthenware sailboat. Art Deco.No longer availableDim. H. 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#245Epiag RoyalEen eetservies van porselein met zwarte en vergulde randen waaronder, drie grote borden, 32 platte borden, 15 diepe borden, 12 dessertborden, drie kommen met deksel, twee sauskommen en een pralinebordje.
A porcelain dinner service with black and gilded edges including three large plates, 32 flat plates, 15 deep plates, 12 dessert plates, three lidded bowls, two sauce boats, and a praline dish.No longer availableDim. 16 x 32 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#551Een schouwpendule van zwart marmer.
A mantelpiece made of black marble.No longer availableDim. 35 x 36 x 13Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#340Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliants weighing approximately 0.15 ct. in total and rubies weighing approximately 0.40 ct. in total.No longer availableDim. 4,29 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#219Jules DecortPeriod: 1918 - 1999“Stilleven met koperen potten, uien en aardappelen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Jules Decort.
"Still life with copper pots, onions, and potatoes", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Jules Decort.No longer availableDim. 41 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#565Gamages London“Dawn Crystal Steel”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Dawn Crystal Steel." A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and metal band. In original packaging. Mint condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#536Een bronzen tafellamp met gesculpteerd beeld van een stier en hoorns uit been.
A bronze table lamp with a sculpted figure of a bull and horns made of bone.No longer availableDim. 57,5 x 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#47Een lot van 3 wandelstokken met verzilverde handvatten uit de eerste helft van vorige eeuw.
A lot of 3 walking sticks with silver-plated handles from the first half of the previous century.No longer availableDim. l 91.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#577Spiegel. Grijs gebeitst en met gebeeldhouwde kroon.
Mirror. Grey painted and with sculpted top.No longer availableDim. 110x84 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#377Een groot polychroom massief houten Boeddhabeeld.
A large polychrome solid wooden Buddha statue.No longer availableDim. 108 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

