Other lots by Rombouts
“Fille des bédouins”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100
“Nature morte à pot en cuivre”. Aquarelle sur papier. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120