Other lots by Vlaminck
#304Danny VlaminckPeriod: 1959 - ....“Stilleven met aardbeien en druiven”, ssn schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, gesigneerd D. Vlaminck en gedateerd ‘88.
"Still life with strawberries and grapes", painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, signed D. Vlaminck and dated '88.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
"Still life with strawberries and grapes", painting, oil on panel in a gilded frame, signed D. Vlaminck and dated '88.No longer availableDim. 24 x 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -