#184B. Long
“Meso-Amerikaanse compositie”. Gemengde techniek op kokosvezel.
#175Rik BlommePeriod: 1933 - 2001
"Vue du château de Cantecroy". Huile sur toile. Signée et datée '73.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#60Jozef Van SnickPeriod: 1860 - 1945
#16R. Brunef
“Bruges - Le lac d'amour”. Une gravure en couleurs. Signé à l'extérieur de la planche.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 22 x 27 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
“Stalknecht.” Olieverf op paneel. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Groomsman." Oil paint on panel. Illegibly signed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 51.00 €Dim. 14 x 11 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#77J. Bruynseels
“Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Vued ‘une rue”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#180
“Nachtelijk stadszicht”. Olieverf op doek.
"Vue nocturne de la ville". Huile sur toile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 80 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#208L David
"Garden Tools". A lithograph on paper, signed "L David" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#174
Een reeks van drie ingekaderde kunstfoto’s.
#148
Een handgeschilderde Mogulscène. Gouache op zijde.
Une scène Mogul peinte à la main. Gouache sur soie.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#22
"Le retour de Don Quichotte". Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et numérotée, 75/100.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 62 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#36
“Abstract”. Een reproductie naar een werk van Marc André.