Other lots by Van Gastel
#399S. Van Gastel“Paradijsvogels”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Kleine letsels.
"Paradise birds". Oil on canvas. Signed. Small damages.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60