Other lots by Slootmaeckers
#272Jos SlootmaeckersPeriod: °1926“Begijnhof te Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd J. Slootmaeckers.
"Beguinage in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by J. Slootmaeckers.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
"Beguinage in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed by J. Slootmaeckers.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70