Other lots by Dolphyn
#612Willem Dolphyn“Stilleven met eend”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte au canard”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 23 x 60 cmEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
“Nature morte au canard”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 23 x 60 cmEstimate: € 550 / 650