Other lots by Diels
Other lots in this auction
-
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#104J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en vogel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1992.
"Still life with glassware and bird". Oil on panel. Signed and dated. 1992.No longer availableDim. 30 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600

