Other lots by Diels
Other lots in this auction
-
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#112J.H. (Jef) DielsPeriod: °1952“Stilleven met glaswerk en Prince Albert tabak”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. 1988.
"Still life with glassware and Prince Albert tobacco". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. 1988.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450

