Other lots by Pilyser
#282Antoon Pilyser“Stilleven met viooltjes”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux violettes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 35 x 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
“Nature morte aux violettes”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 35 x 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100