Other lots by Pilyser
#129Antoon Pilyser“Stilleven met peren en walnoten”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux poires et noix”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 30 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“Nature morte aux poires et noix”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 30 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120