#169
"Port de pêche". Encre sur papier. Illisiblement signé et daté '77.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 44 x 35 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#33Berger
“Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vue sur la rue". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 77 x 104 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#174
Een reeks van drie ingekaderde kunstfoto’s.
#137
“Sneeuwlandschap met een water”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage enneigé avec un étang”. Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 50 x 64 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#68Albert De VreePeriod: °1942
"Étalement". Une gravure. Signé et numéroté 7/50 à l'extérieur de la planche et avec cachet sec de l'atelier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#203
Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen
A print on paper with horse and hay wagonNo longer availableOnline only -
#183
« Le soleil » Huile sur toile. Signée et datée 12-06-2019 au verso.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#92
“Mediteraan straatje.” Olieverf op doek.
"Rue méditerranéenne." Huile sur toile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 35 x 29 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#34Bernadette Vincken
#189
Een ovalen houten spiegel.
#124
“Rouge-Cloître”. Lithographie. Signée et numerotée 5/50 hors planche.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#207A.M. Weyers
“Beweging”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
“Movement”. Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 27 cmEstimate: € 25/35