#11Jeanne Demaret
“Bloemenvaas”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vase à fleurs". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38 x 31 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#65
Une réimpression d'une gravure de l'Harmonica Macrocosmica d'Andreas Cellarius.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 43 x 51 cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#130
Een Japanse prent, gemengde techniek (Houtsnede en sjabloon). Omstreeks 1900.
Une estampe japonaise, technique mixte (gravure sur bois et gabarit). Vers 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 24,5 x 78 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#118
#171F. Doorenbos
“Hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘75.
#148
“De paardenkoets”. Olieverf op doek.
La calèche. Huile sur toile.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 47 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#19
#133Fr. Luyckx
“Lichtspel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd
#103Albert De VreePeriod: °1942
"Chantier Mercantile". Une gravure. Signée et datée 1984.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 33 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#136Nicole Halsberghe
“Portrait masculin cinghalais”. Lithographie en couleurs. Signée au crayon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 19 x 14 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#87
"La danse de la vie". Peinture à l'huile sur panneau. Monogrammé 'JSDL'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 58 x 43 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#17
"Le retour de Don Quichotte". Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et numérotée, 75/100.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 62 x 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50