#534Petru Vintila“De wolkenwagen”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"The cloud chariot." Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 < 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#560Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet een saffier van +- 0,40 ct. en met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,12 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a sapphire of approximately 0,40 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0,12 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,45 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#240Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met peridot met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with peridot with a total weight of approximately 3.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,30 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#429Jos Pebbaert“Geometrisch abstract.” een paar werken in gemengde techniek.
"Geometric abstract." A couple of works in mixed media.No longer availableDim. 115 x 61 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#102Paul Jospeh Constantin Gabriel“Hollands rivierlandschap.” Gewassen pentekening. Haagse School. Gemonogrammeerd.
"Dutch river landscape." Ink drawing. The Hague School. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 9 x 17 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#210Een sterling zilveren ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met 2 briljantjes.
A sterling silver chain with heart-shaped pendant set with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds.No longer availableDim. 9,38 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#525Een paar houten eetkamerstoelen met gestoffeerde zitting.
A pair of wooden dining chairs with upholstered seats.No longer availableDim. 95,5 x 44 x 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#63Een polychroom aardewerken coupe versierd als mand gedragen door 3 figuren.
A polychrome earthenware bowl decorated as a basket carried by 3 figures.No longer availableDim. h 11, l 30,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#367Een wierookbrander in speksteen met Boeddha in 5 delen. Kleine beschadigingen.
An incense burner in soapstone with Buddha in 5 parts. Small damages.No longer availableDim. h 49 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#15Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,20 ct. F VS.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.20 ct. F VS.No longer availableDim. 3,22gEstimate: € 400 / 500