#415Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal.
A crystal sac-à-perles chandelier.No longer availableDim. h 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#259Jan Vercammen“UItgestrekt landschap”. Tekening. Gesigneerd.
"Vast landscape". Drawing. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#277Een vintage Daisy model BB-gun loodjesgeweer.
#433Een blauw en witte Chinese tulpenvaas met 6 onderverdelingen.
A blue and white Chinese tulip vase with 6 compartments.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#457Een uit steen gesculpteerd gelaat uit “Nieuw Spanje”.
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and surroundings featuring themes such as streets, museums, Zurenborg, Dam, neighborhoods, districts, port, city gates, almshouses, and parks. Circa 1900 to ....No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#21WiskemannEen 7-delig lot verzilverd metaal gemerkt Wiskemann bestaande uit 3 schalen, 2 terrines en 2 sauskommen.
A 7-piece lot of silver-plated metal marked Wiskemann consisting of 3 bowls, 2 tureens, and 2 sauce boats.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 schaalEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#472Een massief eikenhouten halbank met opbergkoffer.
#342“Vrouw met hond”. Zeefdruk. Gesigneerd JV... en genummerd123/200.
"Woman with dog". Silkscreen. Signed JV... and numbered 123/200.No longer availableDim. 29.5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35