#534Petru Vintila“De wolkenwagen”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd.
"The cloud chariot." Oil on board. Signed.No longer availableDim. 30 < 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#276Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl, groen lederen inleg.
A set of 3 side tables in English style, with green leather inlay.No longer availableDim. 51 x 54.5 x 41.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#167EichholtzEen xxl glanzend zwart keramische dekselvaas, onderaan gemerkt Eichholtz.
#427Een paar Chinees hoge porseleinen blauw en witte gemberpotten met levensteken.
A pair of Chinese tall blue and white porcelain ginger jars with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. h 46,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#160Een 18 kt. witgouden halsketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijke gewicht van 0,62 ct.
An 18 kt. white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.62 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,13 gEstimate: € 850 / 1000 -
#509Watmar“Stadia van de dag”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1986.
"Stages of the day". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1986.No longer availableDim. 80 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#540Een halssnoer met barokparels.
A necklace with baroque pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 28 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#219Tony Agostini“Schildersezels”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 139/150.
"Painter's easels". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 139/150.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#369“Artistic excellence”. Olieverf op doek. Gedateerd 1981.
"Artistic excellence". Oil on canvas. Dated 1981.No longer availableDim. 99 x 80 cm.Estimate: € 120 / 200 -
#399Jean-Léon DesmetPeriod: °1943“Maternité”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Desmet en gedateerd ‘72.
"Maternity", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Desmet and dated '72.No longer availableDim. 150 x 110 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#430Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 0,68 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with diamonds weighing a total of 0.68 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,27 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#421Een ‘Laughing Buddha.” met gewaad versierd met bloemen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
A 'Laughing Buddha' with robe decorated with flowers and gilded details. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160