#41“Gezeten Dame”. Een porseleinen beeldje op marmeren voet.
"Seated Lady". A porcelain figurine on a marble base.No longer availableDim. 17 x 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#562CoenegrachtPeriod: 1903 - 1989“Futur Antérieur“. Litho. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1982. Genummerd 17/70.
"Futur Antérieur". Lithograph. Signed and dated 1982. Numbered 17/70.No longer availableDim. 52 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#475Een hanglamp van wit en paars gelakt metaal.
A pendant lamp made of white and purple lacquered metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#254“Galiarum Descriptio”. Landkaart van Gallië. Ed. Robert, Paris 1738. Naar Sanson.
"Description of Gaul". Map of Gaul. Pub. by Robert, Paris 1738. After Sanson.No longer availableDim. 51 x 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#117VespaEen bagagetas voor de 70ste verjaardag van Vespa in bruin leder. In gebruikte toestand.
A luggage bag for the 70th anniversary of Vespa in brown leather. In used condition.No longer availableDim. 28 x 36 x 25 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#544“De zieke met levertraan”. Olieverf op paneel met de voorstelling van een bedlegerige man.
A 14k white gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,84 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#137‘Adam’ Bronzen beeld naar Rodin met marmeren sokkel.
'Adam' Bronze sculpture after Rodin with marble base.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 240 / 260 -
#382Thodor Pelmus“Picioare de Femeie”. Gemengde techniek op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1999.
"Feet of a Woman". Mixed media on canvas. Signed and dated 1999.No longer availableDim. 125 x 100 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#351Een lot van 2 Chinese vazen in porcelein als lampenvoeten.
#504Rit Cremers“Studie van naakten”. Sepiatekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Study of nudes". Sepia drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40