#192
Een paar Chinees porseleinen borden met wapenschild en opschrift van ‘Zeeland’ en ‘Friesland’.
A pair of Chinese porcelain plates with coats of arms and inscriptions of 'Zeeland' and 'Friesland'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#108
#49Vallauris
Céramique “Le Dauphin”. Een vintage meerkleurige vaas. Onderaan gemerkt en gelabeld.
Ceramic "Le Dauphin". A vintage multicolored vase. Marked and labeled at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#104
Een lot van 4 dienbladen uit voormalig Belgisch Congo in wengé en been. Een set van 3 met een extra dienblad.
A set of 4 trays from former Belgian Congo in wenge wood and bone. A set of 3 with an additional tray.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 46 x 27.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#75
Een lot van 4 boeken over antiek.
A lot of 4 books on antiques.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10 / 20 -
#24
Een porseleinen Imari vaas, 2 haarlijnscheurtjes bovenaan.
A porcelain Imari vase, 2 hairline cracks at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 38.5 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#258
Een lot van 2 moderne opbergdoosjes in plexiglas.
A lot of 2 modern storage boxes in Plexiglas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 7* 18 x 6 & 9 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#17
Een paar gipsen bustes van een jonkvrouw en heer. Schilfertje aan de neus.
#36Boch La Louvière
Een lot van 17 borden bestaande uit 6 platte en zes soepborden, gemerkt Boch La Louviere, met blauwe bloemetjes gedecoreerd en 5 kleine diepe borden met rood bloemenmotief gemerkt Bouquets B.F.K..
A lot of 17 plates consisting of 6 dinner and 6 soup plates, marked Boch La Louviere, decorated with blue flowers, and 5 small deep plates with a red flower motif marked Bouquets B.F.K.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#184Frutarex INCA
“Frutarex”. Een vintage kers-en pruimontpitter. Gemerkt INCA, in originele doos.
"Frutarex". A vintage cherry and plum pitter. Marked INCA, in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#252
#211
Een lot van 5 varia sierborden en schaal.
A lot of 5 miscellaneous decorative plates and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 25 - Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40