Similar lots by type
-
#73Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#91Limoges France
Een Limoges porseleinen schaaltje op drie vergulde pootjes met bloem decor versierd.
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#69
Een lot van 6 kommen in Chinees blauw-wit porselein met haarlijnscheurtjes en 1 zwaar gerestaureerd .
lot of 6 bowls in Chinese blue and white porcelain with hairline cracks and 1 heavily restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#173
Een set van 2 hangvaasjes met een engeltje, achteraan gemerkt Dresden.
A set of 2 hanging vases with an angel, marked Dresden on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#103
Een lot van 5 Chinees porceleinen bordjes .
A lot of 5 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#172
Een toiletset met vaasje, rose met bloemen en goudschildering onderaan gemerkt Decor main Paris France. 4 stuks.
A toilet set with vase, rose with flowers and gold painting marked Decor main Paris France at the bottom. 4 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#261
Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#253
Een set van 3 Japanse Imari vazen met kleine bakfoutjes en een haarlijnscheurtje in de bodem .
A set of 3 Japanese Imari vases with small firing flaws and a hairline crack in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#89Bavaria
Een lot van drie. Theeservies met drie Bavaria porseleinen tasjes en schoteltjes met divers decor en kleur. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A lot of three. Tea service with three Bavaria porcelain cups and saucers with various decor and colours. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 5 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#169
Een lot van een verguld cloisonné appel en peer potje.
A lot of a gilded cloisonné apple and pear jar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#104
Een set van 2 chinese bordjes als relatiegeschenk in kader en etui .
A set of 2 Chinese plates as a promotional gift in a frame and case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#256
Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#201Romain CapodimontePeriod: 1910 - 2006
Een Capodimonte lamp met beeld van jongen en meisje.
A Capo di Monte lamp with an image of a boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 38 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#5Maria Innocentia Hummel
lot van 2 Hummel herinnering geschenken, porseleinen medailles
lot of 2 Hummel souvenir gifts, porcelain medalsNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø10cm & Ø7,5cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#161
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met divers thema gesculpteerd.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines sculpted with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#24
Een lot Japans porseleinen theeservies, versierd met divers decor. Bestaande uit 15 stuks; 6 kopjes & schoteltjes, suikerpot, melkkannetje, plus theepot waarvan deksel ontbreekt en werd vervangen.
A lot of Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with various decor. Consisting of 15 pieces; 6 cups & saucers, sugar bowl, milk jug, plus teapot whose lid is missing and was replaced.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#111M.J. Hummel
Een beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#8
Een lot van vintage 2 poppen in hout en porcelein op metalen staander.
A lot of 2 vintage dolls in wood and porcelain on a metal stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 47 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#93
Een lot van 2 bekers Kuifje gemerkt Hergé-Lombard plus een kaartspel en 1 auto TIN TIN gemerkt Moulinsart .
A lot of 2 cups of Tintin marked Hergé-Lombard plus a deck of cards and 1 car TIN TIN marked Moulinsart.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 4540/50 -
#41
Een lot blauw wit porselein, 2 gemberpotjes zonder deksel, 2 recente kommetjes.
A lot of blue and white porcelain, 2 ginger jars without lids, 2 recent bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#46
Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen vaasjes.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#71Kaiser w. Germany
Een porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Ming”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany "Ming".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35
Other lots in this auction
-
#223
Een armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met gecanneerde rug.
A Louis XVI style armchair with fluted back.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/40 -
#159
Een paar gepatineerd terracotta boeksteunen in de vorm van paardenhoofden.
A pair of patinated terracotta bookends in the shape of horse heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#116
Een Oosters cloisonné koperen vaasje met geëtst en beschilderd floraal decor.
An Oriental cloisonné copper vase with etched and painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 20 x Ø9cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#272Les Corbes
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote bruine bollen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#235
Twee vershillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#214
Twee zeskantige schotels van wit metaal.
Two hexagonal dishes of white metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 30 & 28 x 40 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#183
Commode met drie laden van gefineerd hout in transitionele stijl. Marmeren blad. Begin XXste eeuw (blad gebroken).
Commode à trois tiroirs en bois plaqué de style transitionnel. Feuille de marbre. Début XXème (tablette cassée).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#58
Een Nanking vaas met de afbeelding van een pauw .
A Nanking vase depicting a peacock.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#206
Een paar engeltjes van verguld plaaster. Eén vleugel kapot. We voegen er een kleine wandconsole aan toe.
A pair of gilded plaster angels. One wing broken. We add a small wall console to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h: 40 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#27Murano
Een Murano clown.
A Murano clown.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#179
Een onthoofd porseleinen beeldje van St. Hubert. Lijmsporen door breuk-en herstelschade thv het hoofd.
A decapitated porcelain figurine of St. Hubert. Glue traces due to breakage and repair damage at the head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40