Other lots by de Vos
-
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#1Marino De Vos“Akkerlandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Schilfering van de verf.
“Farmlandscape.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Flaking of the paint.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#11Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“De Rupel”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"The River Rupel". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120

