#2
Twee boeken:- “Eugeen Van Mieghem” Erwin Joos. Ed. BAI. Schoten, 2013.- “30 jaar Eugeen Van Mieghem stichting”. Erwin Joos. Ed. BAI. Schoten, 2013. Gesigneerd door de schrijver.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 € -
#43
Vier boeken m.b.t. Afrikaanse kunst. Fondation Dapper, “Objets interdits”. Ed. Dapper Paris 1989. Musée Dapper, Ph. Laburthe-Tolra, Ch. Falgayrettes-Leveau, “Fang”. Ed. Dapper, Paris 1991. Fondation Dapper, “Chefs d’Oeuvre inédits de l’Afrique Noire”. Ed. Bordas Paris 1987. Musée Dapper, “Cuillers Sculptures”. Ed. Dapper Paris 1991.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#34
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 € -
#28
#19
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 € -
#15
Louis Figuier. “Les Merveilles de la Science”. 4 vol. Ed. Furne, Jouvet & Cie, Paris, 1867-1870. In-4°, bon état. Nombreuses illustrations dans le texte.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 200/300 -
#32
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 € -
#13
Een lot van negen boeken met betrekking tot kunst:- “Vlaamse kunst” Ed. Mercatorfonds.- “Notre Bruegel”. Ed. Fonds Mercator- “Joseph Lacasse par lui-même”. Ed. Fonds Mercator- Vlaamse meesters, zes eeuwen schilderkunst”. Ed. Davidsfonds- “Chefs-d’oeuvre de l’art - ma^tres Flamands”. Ed. Hachette-Fabri- “Dutch paintings of the golden age from the collection of The National Gallery of Ireland”. “Nederlandse schilders van de zeventiende eeuw”. Christpher Wright.- “Knaurs Lexicon moderner Ku(..)
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 € -
#45
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#46
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#6
Een lot van drie boeken met betrekking tot sportwagens.
#33
Negen boekjes uit de reeks ‘Groote meesters’. Ed. L.-J. Kryn. Brussel, 1926.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €