#98
#171Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006
‘St Romboutstoren (markt Mechelen)’, een ets getekend buiten de plaat Romain Malfliet en genummerd 27/50.
'St. Rumbold's Tower (Market Mechelen)', an etching signed outside the plate by Romain Malfliet and numbered 27/50.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. 49 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#361F. Doorenbos
“Hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘75.
#353Roger Hebbelinck
#6A. De Smet
"Winter river landscape". Oil on panel. Signed. Paint damage in the lower left corner.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 100 cmEstimate: € 120/160 -
#12
Een ingekleurde ets van Mechelen.
Une gravure en couleur de Malines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 15 x 65 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#208A.M. Weyers
“Beweging”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#152
“Gezin met baby”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel.
#37
‘Zittende jongen’, ets op papier.
'Sitting boy', etching on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#77Jef Sempels
#214Karel De Swerts
“Ludwig van Beethoven”. Een sanguinetekening. Gesigneerd.
#177Didier Nemerlin
“Bruxelles”. Een litho op papier met onderaan opschrift “A Bruxelles, A l’angle du Quai-aux-Briques et du Marché-aux-Parcs, “Le Cheval Marin” 1680”. Binnen de plaat gesigneerd “Didier Nemerlin 79”. Buiten de plaat genummerd “1000-338”.
"Bruxelles". A lithograph on paper with the inscription at the bottom “A Bruxelles, A l'angle du Quai-aux-Briques et du Marché-aux-Parcs, “Le Cheval Marin” 1680”. Signed inside the plate "Didier Nemerlin 79". Numbered outside the plate "1000-338".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62 x 46cmEstimate: € 40/50