Other lots in this auction
-
#66Goebel, Germany
“Apfeldieb” & “In Sicherheit”. Twee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Beide gemerkt onderaan. No. 56/1 & 56/b. Het eerste met schilfer aan de basis, het tweede met schade aan het voetje.
"Apfeldieb" & "In Sicherheit". Deux figurines en biscuit multicolore de la série de M.I. Hummel. Les deux marqués en bas. no. 56/1 & 56/b. Le premier avec éclat à la base, le second avec dégât au pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 17 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#21
Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#119
Een 19e eeuwse kandelaar met 5 lichtpunten.
A 19th century candlestick with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. H: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#60
Biscuit beeldje wit, 3 meisjes, lichte herstelschade aan 1 arm.
Biscuit figurine white, 3 girls, slight repair damage to 1 arm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h13,5cm x b13cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#78
Een rond zalfpotje van groen onyx op verguld metalen pootjes.
A round ointment jar of green onyx on gilded metal legs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 6,5 cm Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#242
Een uit kunststof gescultpuurd bijzettafeltje met rond blad. Afgebeeld Aziatisch decor en figuren.
A sculptured plastic side table with a round top. Depicted Asian decor and figures.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#76
Een zwart-groen glaspasta vaasje versierd met Griekse figuren met goudopleg.
A black-green glass vase, decorated with gilt, Greek figures and decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. h: 21 cmEstimate: € 170 / 200 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#154
Een vintage porseleinen klokje met jongen en meisje versierd.
A vintage porcelain clock decorated with boy and girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 19.00 €Dim. 15,5 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#45
Een lot van 6 houtgesculptuurde maskers, “Garuda” en bijgevoegd beeldje gevleugd wezen. Coromandel hout, Bali.
A lot of 6 wood-sculpted masks, "Garuda" and attached figurine of winged beings. Coromandel wood, Bali.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 13cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#83
Een lot van 2 messing bellen, waarvan de kleinste met gegraveerde tekst “Stad Mechelen Klokkenwerpen 1967”.
lot of 2 brass bells, the smallest with engraved text "Stad Mechelen Klokkenwerpen 1967".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 16 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#156Crystal Maastricht
Een paar kleine vaasjes in gegoten kristal, blauw en mauve in de massa.
A few small vases in molded crystal, blue and mauve in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45