Other lots by Moszowski
#464Vladimir MoszowskiPeriod: 1949“Face (gold) / Tree (silver) / Face (gold)”. Een collage, gemengde techniek op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, getiteld en gedateerd ‘96.
"Face (gold) / Tree (silver) / Face (gold)". A collage, mixed media on paper. Signed, titled, and dated '96 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 87 x 66 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200