Other lots by Claes
#194Rosenberg
#137
Drie beertjes van terracotta.
#191
Een porseleinen mokkaserviesje voor twee personen.
#133
Vue village méditerranéen . Huile sur toile. Sans signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#180Charles Bardet
“Straatzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Vue de rue . Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#47H. Robel
#247
Série de petites tasses et soucoupes à décor d'immortelle de Saxe (Copenhague). Quelques cheveux.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 5,5, 9 & 10 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#220
Vue de Dausenai an der Lahn . Aquarelle sur papier. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#300
#253
#119
#42
“Ruïne”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘65.
“Ruine”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée '65.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 38 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30/50