Other lots by Val Saint-Lambert
#453Val Saint-LambertEen donkerbruine geslepen kristallen vaas, vroeg 20ste eeuw. Randschilfers aan de bovenrand.
An oval box made of cast glass, featuring a depiction of a flower vase on the lid. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 7 x 18.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80
A chalice-shaped vase of cut crystal, partially colored red within the mass. Marked and numbered PU 90/220 at the bottom. With label.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 65 / 100