#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#69Jos SlootmaeckersPeriod: °1926“Stilleven met brood en koffiemolen”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd J. Slootmaeckers.
"Still Life with Bread and Coffee Grinder", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed J. Slootmaeckers.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#565René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Optelling te Bethlehem” Ets op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
"Addition in Bethlehem" Etching on paper. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 23 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#313Märklin, PocherEen modeltreinen lot bestaande uit een Märklin maxi spoor 1 platte wagen en een loc met tender van Pocher, spoor HO nr 297.
A model trains lot consisting of a Märklin Maxi gauge 1 flat car and a locomotive with tender by Pocher, gauge HO no. 297.No longer availableDim. 6 x 24 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#170Een 14 kt wit gouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,88 ct.
A 14 karat white gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 0.88 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,13 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#446Gallotti&RadiceEen vintage design bijzettafeltje met houten sokkelbasis en fumé “grigio Italia” spiegelglas. Model “Yanin” voor Gallotti&Radice.
A vintage design side table with wooden pedestal base and smoked "grigio Italia" mirrored glass. Model "Yanin" for Gallotti&Radice.No longer availableDim. 52 x 60 x 60 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#509Watmar“Stadia van de dag”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1986.
"Stages of the day". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1986.No longer availableDim. 80 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#304Marie-Louise Batardy“De Goochelaar naar Jeroen Bosch”. Olieverf op doek. Gemonogrammeerd.
"The Magician after Jeroen Bosch". Oil on canvas. Monogrammed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40Estimate: € 100 / 120 -
#453Jeanine VerdonckEen droomschaal van papier maché e.a. D.d. 1995.
#470Een halssnoer met blauwe barokparels en kleine grijs en groene parels.
A necklace with blue baroque pearls and small gray and green pearls.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120