Other lots by Jodan
Other lots in this auction
-
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 21cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#193
Een verroest metalen vogeldrinkbakje met twee vogel figuurtjes.
A rusty metal bird drinking bowl with two bird figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 48cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#69
Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#28
Een lot van 11 beeldjes van eendjes in diverse materialen, aarderk, porselein, kristal, metaal, etc. Toegevoegd 5 marmeren eieren.
A lot of 11 duck figurines in various materials, including clay, porcelain, crystal, metal, etc. Added 5 marble eggs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 26cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#51Limoges
Een lot van 2 porseleinen terrines, waarvan soep terrine lepel manco. Onderaan gemerkt Limoges.
A lot of 2 porcelain terrines, soup terrine missing a ladle. Marked Limoges on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 25/50 -
#98Royal Tettau
“Royal Tettau”. Een Duits porseleinen theeservies, bestaande uit 15 kopjes, melkkannetje, suikerpot, theekan en 5 schoteltjes.
"Royal Tettau". A German porcelain tea set, consisting of 15 cups, a small milk jug, a sugar bowl, a teapot, and 5 saucers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/100 -
#107
Een houten bijzettafeltje met ovalen blad.
A wooden side table with an oval top.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 64cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#160Pierrot
Een paar vintage porseleinen “Pierrot” poppen, waarvan 1 in originele doos gemerkt artdesign Holland.
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#78
Een karafje in rood en kleurloos kristal.
A decanter in red and colorless crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 38.00 €Dim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#62
Een lot van zes reeëngeweitjes op muurplaatjes, waarbij één met schedel.
A set of six small wall-mounted deer antlers, including one with skull.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 80/100 -
#94
Een gegraveerd glasservies.
An engraved glassware set.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. H: 5-10 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#130
Een houten 19e eeuws theedoosje met koperen elementen belegd.
A wooden 19th century tea caddy adorned with copper elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 14,5 x 18 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 25/50