#51Richard AuriliPeriod: 1813-1914
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#305
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 20 x 40 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#285
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 104 x 71 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#287Samsonite
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 70 x 50 x 30 cm & 75 x 55 x 35 cmEstimate: € 180 / 260 -
#32Boch La Louvière
#297
“Klaprozen”. Olieverf op doek. Onleesbaar gesigneerd.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 2.00 €Dim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#228J. Andries
“Kerkinterieur met personages”. Aquarel. Gesigneerd.
“Intérieur d’église aux personnages”. Aquarelle. Signée.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 26 x 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#4
Twee verschillende karpetten.
Deux carpettes différentes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 1.00 €Dim. 34 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#165Albert Van Dyck
“Dreef”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Allée”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 52.00 €Dim. 28 x 37 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#197
Lot de gravures dont trois lithos en couleurs à vues anglaises et une d’une vue de ville allemande.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#284
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#172
“Uit de reeks Père Ubu”. Houtgravure. Draagt een handtekening: Rouault.
“de la série Père Ubu”. Gravure sur bois. Porte une signature: Rouault.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 8 x 20 cmEstimate: € 150 / 160