Other lots in this auction
-
#124Een voorwerp van zeepsteen met een gesculpteerd landschapsdecor.
An object of soapstone with a sculpted landscape decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 9,5 x 12 x 4 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#300Een paar vierarmige kandelaars van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Beschadigingen.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#65Een oude telefoon.
An old telephone.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#21Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#116Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#59MuranoEen kleurrijke Murano vaas.
A colorful Murano vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h30cm x b17cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#46lot van 5 stuks verzilverde objecten.
lot of 5 silver-plated objects.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#192CapodimonteDrie groepjes van meerkleurig Italiaans biscuit. Enkele kleine beschadigingen.
Three groups of multicolored Italian biscuit. Some minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 22 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#14Een vaas van groen en kleurloos glas. Lichte schade aan de rand
A vase of green and colorless glass. Slight damage to the edgeNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#202Een houten wandelstok met kunststoffen handvat in de vorm van een paardenhoofd.
A wooden walking stick with a plastic handle in the shape of a horse's head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l91cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#22Een bronzen vide-poche/ asbak met reliëfdecor van een ree in het bos en erond een jachtgeweer en -hoorn.
A bronze vide-poche/ashtray with relief decoration of a deer in the woods and a shotgun and horn around it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 36 / 40

