#162Rogier Van der WeghenEen zwartgepatineerd terra cotta beeld van een Madonna met Kind. Onderaan gesigneerd. Achterkant onderaan gebarsten.
A black patinated terra cotta statue of a Madonna and Child. Signed at the bottom. Back cover cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 42 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#41Een fraai versierde Zaanse klok. Compleet met gewichten.
A beautifully decorated Zaandam clock. Complete with weights.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:70cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#295Een schenkkan van Keuls aardewerk. Een haarscheur bovenaan.
#226lot van 21 Aziatische, porseleinen sierborden en 1 schaal, diverse decors.
lot of 21 Asian, porcelain decorative plates and 1 bowl, various decors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø36cmEstimate: € 35 / 50 -
#294Een mechanisch geknoopt wollen tapijt.
A mechanically knotted wool carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 286 x 196 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#76ProperEen paar hoevezichtjes. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd ‘31.
A few farm views. Oil paint on panel. Signed. Dated '31.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 58 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#138Maria Innocentia HummelHum 658 Behüt uns beide, Playful Blessing, #1061, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 658 Behüt uns both, Playful Blessing, #1061, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9cmEstimate: € 40 / 70 -
#235Een theeserviesje van Japans porselein, versierd met personages, een koffiestel van Kaiser, een bowl “Fancy”, een wijwatervat en twee miniatuur vaasjes
A Japanese porcelain tea service, decorated with characters, a Kaiser coffee set, a “Fancy” bowl, a holy water font and two miniature vasesNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#5Een kleurloos glazen drageoir.
A colorless glass drageoir.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30