#4Een bureauset van onyx met twee pennenhouders en een Quartzhorloge.
An onyx desk set with two pen holders and a quartz watch.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
Two multi-coloured glazed earthenware groups with horses. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 21 & 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#15Een oude roodkoperen draaischijftelefoon met bakelieten hoorn.
An old copper rotary dial telephone with bakelite receiver.No longer availableOnline only -
#49Biscuit beeldje van een man met hond en schildersboek, gesigneerd.
Biscuit figurine of a man with dog and painter's book, signed.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#265JalamaEen paar kleine handgeknoopte Perzisch wollen karpetjes.
A pair of small hand-knotted Persian wool rugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 60 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#85Vaas ‘60s, handbeschilderd, markering onderaan 1104/26.
Vase '60s, hand painted, marking at the bottom 1104/26.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cm x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#246Een houten driemaster maquette met afgebeeld de Santa Maria 1492.
A wooden three-master model depicting the Santa Maria 1492.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 80 x 90cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
#56lot van 3 bajonetten en 1 jachtdolk.
lot of 3 bayonets and 1 hunting dagger.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l46cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#191Een opklapbaar vintage serveerwagentje. Jaren 60/70 vintage, herkomst Duitsland.
A folding vintage serving trolley. 1960s/70s vintage, origin Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h68cm x b65cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#197Twaalf verzilverd metalen borden. 2x6 stuks.
Twelve silver plated metal plates. 2x6 pcs.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#210Een Oost-Franse schotel van blauw en wit aardewerk. XIXde eeuw.
An eastern French blue and white earthenware dish. XIXth century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35