Other lots in this auction
-
#68Kosta BodaEen beeldje in glas, Panter, Kosta Boda, Zweden 1997, gesigneerd en genummerd Bertril Vallien (995/6), (kleine schilfer).
A figurine in glass, Panther, Kosta Boda, Sweden 1997, signed and numbered Bertril Vallien (995/6), (small flake).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h11cm x b20cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#145“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#48SchrambergEen vierdelig aardewerken theestelletje met vaasje en schaaltje, alles versierd met handgeschilderd bloemendecor.
A four-piece earthenware tea set with vase and bowl, all decorated with hand-painted floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#202Een houten wandelstok met kunststoffen handvat in de vorm van een paardenhoofd.
A wooden walking stick with a plastic handle in the shape of a horse's head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l91cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#193Een armstoel met bekleding, tijdperk Lodewijk XIII.
An armchair with upholstery, Louis XIII era.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 86 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#10Val Saint LambertEen vaas van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt onderaan.
A vase of cut colorless crystal. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 17 cm Ø: 13 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#9Een messingen vide-poche in de vorm van een zwaan.
brass vide-poche in the shape of a swan.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#44“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
Madonna with child. A plaster statue. Feet broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#305RörstrandEen lot van zeven borden van verschillende jaartallen. ‘Julen’ & ‘Mors Dag’. We voegen er één gebroken aan toe.
Un lot de sept assiettes d'années différentes. 'Julen' & 'Mors Dag'. Nous en ajoutons un cassé.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 60 -
#179Een lot van 2 glazen bonbonnieres met bloemenmotief. Bijgevoegd klein schaaltje met gegraveerd rozen design.
A lot of 2 glass bonbonnieres with floral motif. Attached small dish with engraved rose design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x Ø29cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#206Twee meerkleurig geglazuurd aardewerken groepjes met paardjes. Chinees werk.
Two multi-coloured glazed earthenware groups with horses. Chinese work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 21 & 32 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#201Een volmetalen asbak met voetbal scheidsrechter figuur in het midden, hetgeen met een bal als hoofd afgebeeld. Hoofd niet bevestigd op het lichaam.
A full metal ashtray with a football referee figure in the middle, which is depicted with a ball as a head. Head not attached to the body.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 50

