Other lots in this auction
-
#64Bruno MerliEen kunststoffen beeldje, moeder met baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.
A plastic figurine, mother with baby, Bruno Merli, 1981 Florence.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h21clmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#282Een antiek schoteltje van meerkleurig Vietnamees (?) porselein met een deocr van bloemen en vlinders. Onderaan gemerkt.
An antique dish of multi-coloured Vietnamese (?) porcelain with a decoration of flowers and butterflies. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#126Callaway Big BerthaEen golftas met 12 clubs (Eén van Bridgestone), golfschoenen, handschoenen, ballen en tees.
A golf bag containing 12 clubs (One from Bridgestone), golf shoes, gloves, balls and tees.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#109“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op doek, afgebeeld stilleven boeket rozen in vaas, onsleesbaar gesigneerd onderaan.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on canvas, depicted still life bouquet of roses in vase, illegibly signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 38cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#112Een gefineerde banjobarometer. Een instrument manco.
veneered banjo barometer. Missing an instrument.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 97 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#276Vaas, groen met afbeelding bloem, Art Nouveau.
Vase, green with flower image, Art Nouveau.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38c m x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#51Een lot aardewerk, bestaande uit vier borden van Regout, twee van Creil & Montereau (één met barst) en één Engels, alsook een theepot. Enkele randschilfers.
lot of earthenware, consisting of four plates by Regout, two by Creil & Montereau (one with a crack) and one English, as well as a teapot. Some edge flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 22 cm h: 23,5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#144Maria Innocentia HummelHum 449 Brüderlein und Schwesterlein, The Little Pair, #239, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 449 Brüderlein und Schwesterlein, The Little Pair, #239, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 65 / 95 -
#43BochEen lampetstel van Belgisch aardewerk. Gemerkt ‘Keramis’ en ‘Boch La Louvière’. Beschadiging aan één van de dekseldoosjes.
A lamp set of Belgian pottery. Marked 'Keramis' and 'Boch La Louvière'. Damage to one of the lidded boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#148Een witgelakte loomchair.
A white lacquered loom chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 80 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#87Maria Innocentia HummelHum 760 - In die weite Welt, Country Suitor, MIHC 95, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 760 - In die weite Welt, Country Suitor, MIHC 95, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#123Een merkwaardig aardewerken vaasje, versierd met bloemen in reliëf. Merkstempel onleesbaar. Eén bloemetje beschadigd.
A curious earthenware vase, decorated with flowers in relief. Brand stamp illegible. One flower damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40

