#58‘Madonna met kind’, een beeld van polychroom beschilderd plaaster.
'Madonna with child', a sculpture of polychrome painted plaster. -
A lot of 4 Asian figurines, various materials in the style of jade. -
#161Een gietijzeren vleesmolen, gemerkt ALEXANDERWERK.
A cast iron meat grinder, marked ALEXANDERWERK. -
#323Een lot van 15 glazen, Booms glas, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm en 5 x 6 cm hoog.
A lot of 15 glasses, Booms glass, 5 x 11 cm, 5 x 9 cm, and 5 x 6 cm tall. -
#52Een vintage bakelieten wandtelefoon, made in Germany.
A vintage Bakelite wall telephone, made in Germany. -
#234‘Landschap met windmolen’, olieverf op paneel. Niet getekend.
‘Landscape with Windmill’, oil on panel. Not signed. -
A lot of 2 African weapons consisting of a short sword and a small spear. -
#61Een vaas van geslepen Boheems kristal. Rood in de massa gekleurd.
A vase made of cut Bohemian crystal. Colored in red in the mass.