Other lots in this auction
-
#22
Een lot blauw en wit aardewerk. Waaronder twee Hollandse windmolens (1 wiek hersteld). Drie kleine vaasjes en een vaasje met twee boerinnetjes.
A lot of blue and white pottery. Including two Dutch windmills (1 blade repaired). Three small vases and a vase with two farmer's wives.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#313
Een lange Reservistenpijp met een porseleinen kop versierd met herten in een landschap, in een bloemenkrans in reliëf. Lange steel versierd met een metalen paardje, hertshoorn, been en gedraaid hout.
A long Reservist pipe with a porcelain cup decorated with deer in a landscape, in a floral wreath in relief. Long handle decorated with a metal horse, deer horn, bone and turned wood.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. L. 118 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#179
Geslepen kristallen coupe met beschadiging.
Cut crystal coupe with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#76
Een lot vintage poppen, waarvan 3 in kunststof en 1 porselein.
A lot of vintage dolls, of which 3 are made of plastic and 1 of porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#296
Een lange pijp met een gevlamde effen kop.
A long pipe with a flamed plain head.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 30 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#117
Een glazen dekselvaasje met metalen deksel. Versierd met bloemendecor.
A glass lidded vase with a metal lid. Decorated with floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#97Van de Velde
“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op voetstuk.
A white earthenware vase on a pedestal base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#5
Een kristallen vaasje, groen en kleurloos, van Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, green and colorless, from Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#268
Porseleinen pijpenkop en vochtsluis. Versierd met twee jagers in kleur en gemerkt Patria A.P.S.
Porcelain pipe bowl and moisture lock. Decorated with two hunters in color and marked Patria APS.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 13 cm -
#226
Een pijp met pijpenkop van gebeeldhouwd hout in de vorm van een man met een hoedje.
A pipe with pipe bowl made of carved wood in the shape of a man with a hat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#69
Een retro groene vaas met oranje-witte accenten. onderaan gesigneerd.
A retro green vase with orange-white accents, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 30cmEstimate: € 20/30