#197
An enlarged photo poster by Charles Trenet. Dated 1971 on the back. Wear.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 49 x 39 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#209
Een rechte pijp. Witte pijpenkop versierd met druiven. Amberkleurige steel.
A straight pipe. White pipe bowl decorated with grapes. Amber colored stem.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 17,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#170
Een paar pochettes met decor versierd in kraaltjes.
A pair of pocket squares decorated with beaded ornamentation.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#254
Een asbakstandaard in smeedijzer uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A mid-century wrought iron ashtray stand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#159
Een porseleinen theeset bestaande uit een theekan, melkkan en suikerpot. Wit met vergulde details versierd.
A porcelain tea set consisting of a teapot, milk jug, and sugar bowl. Decorated in white with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch gesculpteerde houten muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork.
#86
A 6-piece assorted lot consisting of 2 Limoges bowls, 1 Staffordshire bowl, 1 Delft vase, a Mary figurine on a pedestal, and a damaged figurine of a beggar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
Een tabakspotje van polychroom steengoed in de vorm van de kop van een pijprokende zeeman. Onderaan gemerkt G. Hanns (?).
A small polychrome stoneware tobacco jar in the shape of the head of a pipe-smoking sailor. Marked at the bottom G. Hanns (?).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. H. 14 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#56
Een blauw-wit Delfts porseleinen kaarsenhouder.
A blue and white Delft porcelain candle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 10/15 -
#281
A lot of copper comprising a foot stove, a jug, a disperser and bellows.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 40/45 -
#192Gambier à Paris
Een pijp met een kop van wit pijpaarde, gemerkt en genummerd 678. Hoornen steel.
A pipe with a head of white pipe clay, marked and numbered 678. Horn handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 19 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#183
Dresser with three drawers in veneered wood in transitional style. Marble top. Early XXth century (top broken).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 80 x 77 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60