#37‘Herderskoppel’, een set van 2 zamakken beelden voorstellend een jongen met hond en een meisje met schaap.
'Shepherd couple', a set of 2 zamak statues depicting a boy with a dog and a girl with a sheep.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#188“L’Amandinoise Paradise”. Een lot van 4 porseleinen borden.
“L'Amandinoise Paradise”. A lot of 4 porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#122Een Japans porseleinen cachepot, blauw en geel. Met bloemendecor.
A Japanese porcelain cachepot, blue and yellow. With floral decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19,5. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#120WoodstockEen schrijfmachine uit het begin van de vorige eeuw, Amerikaans fabrikaat van het merk Woodstock.
A typewriter from the beginning of the last century, American make of the Woodstock brand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 40 x 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#193Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
#273Een paar Chinees brons gesculpteerde wierrook potjes.
A pair of Chinese bronze sculpted incense pots.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#64Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
#278Een lot van 8 dier figuren beeldjes, diverse grootte en materiaal.
#151MuranoEen set van 2 Murano clowns.
A set of 2 Murano clowns.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100