#235Een lot van 4 eikenhouten bijzetmeubeltjes.
A lot of 4 oak side furniture.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 49 x 56 x 41cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#103Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
#150Een Delfts blauw-witte porseleinen viool. 2 ontbrekende stepknoppen.
A Delft blue and white porcelain violin. 2 missing step buttons.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#253Een korte pijp met een grote meerschuimen kop in de vorm van een man met baard en tulband.
A short pipe with a large meerschaum head in the shape of a man with a beard and a turban.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#243P. Limoges FranceEen porseleinen cassolette met bronzen takken en porseleinen bloemen. Gemonteerd op Italiaanse bronzen voet. Gemerkt. Onderaan, acheraan de vaas voet afgebroken.
A porcelain cassolette with bronze branches and porcelain flowers. Mounted on an Italian bronze base. Marked. Base broken off behind the vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#42Een oude koperen claxon, de knijppeer ontbreekt.
An old copper horn, the key is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32 x 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#9Een lot van blauw keramiek, bestaande uit een floraal gevormde cachepot, een Vlaams aardewerken vaas en een gevlochten mandje. Lichte sporen van herstelschade en schilfers onderaan.
A lot of blue ceramics, consisting of a floral shaped cachepot, a Flemish earthenware vase and a woven basket. Light traces of repair damage and flakes at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#32Een lot Afrikaans houten werktuigen bestaande uit 13 kammetjes, 8 kommetjes, kalebas en potje.
A lot of African wooden tools consisting of 13 combs, 8 bowls, gourd and jar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 36