#124Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
#14Een riem, gemerkt Dupont.
A belt, marked Dupont.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#110Een houten kruk met gestoffeerde zitting.
A wooden stool with upholstered seat.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 63 x 41cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#116Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.
Crystal and brass chandelier made around 1980. With reserve piece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cm x b 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#99JodanTwee gegoten glazen beeldjes van paarden. Op sokkel. Gemerkt.
Two cast glass figurines of horses. On pedestal. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 & 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#294Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
#139Een porseleinen dekselvaas. Deksel en vaas vermoedelijk verschillend.
A porcelain lidded vase. Lid and vase possibly different.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x Ø16cmEstimate: € 35 / 45