#67Een lot van 3 vintage glaspasta en kristal asbakken in diverse kleuren.
A lot of 3 vintage glass and crystal ashtrays in various colors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#92Een lot van oude munten en briefgeld.
A lot of old coins and banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#241Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
An oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67 x 81 x 60cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#63Een retro designlamp met verstelbare arm in gechromeerd metaal.
A retro design lamp with an adjustable arm in chrome metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#95Eschenbach Bavaria GermanyEen porseleinen servies met verguld randdecor. Onderaan gemerkt.
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
#94Een gegraveerd glasservies.
An engraved glassware set.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-10 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#106Vynco LuxeEen vintage krukje met kunststof zitting en metalen poten. Gemerkt Vynco Luxe.
A vintage stool with a plastic seat and metal legs. Marked Vynco Luxe.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 40 x 29cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#185Een houten kistje in boekvorm, gesigneerd Daem M.
A Hummel table lamp featuring a boy on a fence accompanied by a singing bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30